Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Help
Editing Step 6 —

Step Type:

Drag to rearrange

Now is a good time to install your top and left panels. Each gets (4) M3 x 16mm button head bolts, (4) m3 washers, and (4) m3 nuts.

Install your Ebox Cover using (4) M3 x 8mm button head bolts.

Your contributions are licensed under the open source Creative Commons license.