Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to C) Top Extrusions Assembly Introduction

Edit by Jesse Hall

Edit approved by Jesse Hall

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • 460mm extrusion x2 added.
  • 425mm extrusion x2 added.
  • Corner Cube x4 added.
  • M3 Nut x33 added.
  • M3 x 10mm hex head bolt x10 added.
  • M3 x 8mm Button Head Bolt x9 added.
  • m3 x 10mm button head bolt x10 added.
  • 460mm extrusion x1 removed.
  • 425mm extrusion x1 removed.
  • Corner Cube x1 removed.
  • M3 Nut x1 removed.
  • M3 x 10mm hex head bolt x1 removed.
  • M3 x 8mm Button Head Bolt x1 removed.
  • m3 x 10mm button head bolt x1 removed.